Graveyard of Empires Character Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Rallion of the Wode || Larry ||Ranger || 7 || N | |Rallion of the Wode || Larry ||Ranger || 7 || N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Braadlur || Patrick || Deep Gnome || 5 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | |Braadlur || Patrick || Deep Gnome || 5 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laris Doliver || Ted || Thief || 7 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | |Laris Doliver || Ted || Thief || 7 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Xandor || Chris || Assassin || 3 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | |Xandor || Chris || Assassin || 3 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brendil || Will || Fighter || | |Brendil || Will || Fighter || 4 || N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bavmorda || Ray || Barbarian || 6 || N (Retired in Montoa) | |Bavmorda || Ray || Barbarian || 6 || N (Retired in Montoa) | ||
|- | |||
|Lungmold || Patrick || Mycelian || 3 || N | |||
|- | |||
|TBD || Chris || Bard || 3 || N | |||
|- | |||
|TBD || Ted || Thief? || 3 || N | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 3 December 2020
This area is intended as a place to store copy-of-record versions of PC, hireling, and henchman character sheets. Players should update these copies on a monthly basis if they prefer using the Roll20 sheets on a weekly basis.
Player Characters
Character Name | Player Name | Class | Level | Deceased (Y/N)? |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kauri | Alex | Magic-User | 6 | N |
Rallion of the Wode | Larry | Ranger | 7 | N |
Braadlur | Patrick | Deep Gnome | 5 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Laris Doliver | Ted | Thief | 7 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Xandor | Chris | Assassin | 3 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Brendil | Will | Fighter | 4 | N |
Bavmorda | Ray | Barbarian | 6 | N (Retired in Montoa) |
Lungmold | Patrick | Mycelian | 3 | N |
TBD | Chris | Bard | 3 | N |
TBD | Ted | Thief? | 3 | N |
Hireling and Henchman
Character Name | Class | Level | Deceased (Y/N)? |
---|---|---|---|
Lambertus Auckland | Cleric | 5 | N |
Oskar (Ochtar-Xltu) | Fighter | 4 | N |
Peronell | Fighter | 3 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Vikram | Djinn | N/A | N (Kidnapped by Drow) |
Majilis | Svirfneblin | N/A | Y? (Probably Killed by Umber Hulks) |
Gath | Troglodyte | N/A | N |
Renthark | Githyanki | N/A | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Borthan | Githyanki | N/A | N |
Seepa | Pech | N/A | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Harasib | Svirfneblin | N/A | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Aubrey Grotecop ("Righteous Halberd") | Fighter | N/A | N |
Timon | Fighter? | Unknown | N |
Azra | Fighter? | Unknown | N |