Graveyard of Empires Character Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Character Name !! Player Name !! Class !! Level | ! Character Name !! Player Name !! Class !! Level !! Deceased (Y/N)? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kauri || Alex || Magic-User || 6 | |Kauri || Alex || Magic-User || 6 || N | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rallion of the Wode || Larry ||Ranger || 7 | |Rallion of the Wode || Larry ||Ranger || 7 || N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Braadlur || Patrick || Deep Gnome || | | Braadlur || Patrick || Deep Gnome || 5 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Laris Doliver || Ted || Thief || 7 | |Laris Doliver || Ted || Thief || 7 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xandor || Chris || Assassin || 3 | |Xandor || Chris || Assassin || 3 || Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brendil || Will || Fighter || 3 | |Brendil || Will || Fighter || 3 || N | ||
|- | |||
| Bavmorda || Ray || Barbarian || 6 || N (Retired in Montoa) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 3 December 2020
This area is intended as a place to store copy-of-record versions of PC, hireling, and henchman character sheets. Players should update these copies on a monthly basis if they prefer using the Roll20 sheets on a weekly basis.
Player Characters
Character Name | Player Name | Class | Level | Deceased (Y/N)? |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kauri | Alex | Magic-User | 6 | N |
Rallion of the Wode | Larry | Ranger | 7 | N |
Braadlur | Patrick | Deep Gnome | 5 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Laris Doliver | Ted | Thief | 7 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Xandor | Chris | Assassin | 3 | Y (Daemon Breath Weapon) |
Brendil | Will | Fighter | 3 | N |
Bavmorda | Ray | Barbarian | 6 | N (Retired in Montoa) |
Hireling and Henchman
Character Name | Class | Level |
---|---|---|
Lambertus Auckland | Cleric | 5 |
Oskar (Ochtar-Xltu) | Fighter | 4 |
Peronell | Fighter | 3 |
Vikram | Djinn |