Graveyard of Empires Session Summaries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Session Thirteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 13, September 30, 2020]] || [[Session Fourteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 14, October 7, 2020]] || [[Session Fifteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 15, October 14, 2020]] || [[Session Sixteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 16, October 21, 2020]] | | [[Session Thirteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 13, September 30, 2020]] || [[Session Fourteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 14, October 7, 2020]] || [[Session Fifteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 15, October 14, 2020]] || [[Session Sixteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 16, October 21, 2020]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Session Seventeen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 17, October 28, 2020]] | |||
|} | |} |