Graveyard of Empires Session Summaries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Session Seventeen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 17, October 28, 2020]] || [[Session Eighteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 18, November 4, 2020]] || [[Session Nineteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 19, November 11, 2020]] || [[Session Twenty Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 20, November 18, 2020]] | | [[Session Seventeen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 17, October 28, 2020]] || [[Session Eighteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 18, November 4, 2020]] || [[Session Nineteen Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 19, November 11, 2020]] || [[Session Twenty Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 20, November 18, 2020]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Session Twenty-One Summary (Graveyard of Empires: After the Fall)|Session 21, November 25, 2020]] | |||
|} | |} |